Saturday, 7 February 2009

Jaime Lopez Portillo

Vogue

Europe


Rainbow

Painting


Window

2 comments:

emily. said...

These are such pretty pictures! I bet they'd be a fantastic collage!

Yep, yep, I changed up my blog. :) It took forever to make and adjust but I finally got it down!

I didn't make the waffles- yay for frozen ones! I usually like to make my own but I don't have the tools to make them at school.

Tienes un gran día. :)

McRae said...

Gracias igualmente, jajaja

Yeah as it says you're a cook with no kitchen,lol